Shareholder Analysis

Total shares in issue: 3,902,051,743

Significant Shareholders

HolderAmountPercent
Gravendonck Private Foundation 832,362,18921.3%
Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Limited480,000,00012.30%
Premier Fund Managers Limited398,128,41810.20%
Hargreaves Lansdown Stockbrokers279,956,4587.18%
AXA Investment Managers UK179,914,3004.61%
Interactive Investor Services Limited129,785,2863.32%

Sustainability

Board of
directors