Shareholder Analysis

Total shares in issue: 161,863,136
Percentage of shares not in public handing: 24.94%
Free float: 75.06%
There are no treasury shares.

Significant Shareholders

HolderAmountPercent
Linarus Fze20,484,06512.66%
Premier Fund Managers Limited17,089,38310.56%
Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Limited14,565,7149.00%
Tyler Player10,741,1426.64%
Barclays Bank Plc9,299,9975.75%
John Celaschi8,305,0005.13%
AXA Investment Managers UK7,140,4084.41%

Sustainability

Board of
directors