Shareholder Analysis

Total shares in issue: 5,665,209,745
Percentage of shares not in public handing: 41.61%
Free float: 58.39%
There are no treasury shares.

Significant Shareholders

HolderAmountPercent
Linarus Fze716,942,30012.66%
Lombard Odier Asset Management (Europe) Limited509,800,0009.00%
Premier Fund Managers Limited398,128,4187.03%
Tyler Player375,940,0016.64%
AXA Investment Managers UK249,914,3004.41%
Strathclyde Pension Trustees175,000,0003.09%
Hargreaves Lansdown Asset Management173,844,1273.07%

Sustainability

Board of
directors